Inscritos

 
Categoria: Master
Numeral Piloto Navegador Patrocinador(es)
001
Leandro Pereira Moor
Apucarana
Claudio Roberto Flores
Itajaí
Supermercado Moor
Farmácia Brasil
Sertlixo 
002
Marnes Alexandre Floriani
Rio Negrinho
Cristian Mueller
São Bento do Sul


 
003
Flávio Roberto Kath
Blumenau
Rafain Walendowsky
Brusque
Lang

 
004
Elvis Bonatti
Jaraguá do Sul / Corupá
Carlos Brandenburg (caco)
Jaraguá do Sul
Ru Representações
Bonatti Representações
Topografia Hass 
005
Anacleto Ferrari
Rio do Sul
Arnaldo Ferrari
Rio do Sul
Altermed Material Medico Hospitalar
Divichico
 
006
Robson Garcia
Jaraguá do Sul
Idali Bosse
Corupá


 
007
Eduardo Moser
Gaspar
Mário Jorge de Souza Junior
Gaspar
Lave Bem Tinturaria

 
008
Acyr Hideki Rodrigues da Silva
Corupá
Gustavo Schmidt
São José


 
009
Andre Luiz Pinto
Blumenau
Rafael Prada
Blumenau


 
010
Marcio Ruckl
Rio Negrinho
Marcio Ruckl Junior
Rio Negrinho


 
 
Categoria: Graduado
Numeral Piloto Navegador Patrocinador(es)
021
Edson Pereira Schebeski
Ponta Grossa
Alexandre William Dalssoto
Ponta Grossa


 
023
Arno José de Melo
São José
Leonardo Agustinho de Melo
São José


 
024
Dorivaldo Mueller
São Bento do Sul
Bianca Mueller Ruckl
Rio Negrinho
Mpr Moveis

 
025
Denis Lutke
São Bento do Sul
Marcio Pedro Pilz
Rio Negrinho
Mpr Móveis
Deca Móveis
Sidney Paint Pinturas Automotivas 
026
Rafael Cabongue
Itajai
Neto Andrade - Nilton de Andrade Neto
Joinville
Activa Comercio Exterior
Bpm Comunicação
 
027
Everton Gratt
Capinzal
Wesley Sari
Capinzal
Gratt Industria de Máquinas
Biog Sistemas de Saneamento
 
028
Eduardo Schvambach
Jaraguá do Sul
Julio Cesar Maba Floriani
Jaraguá do Sul
Gatos & Atos
Jc 4x4
 
029
Erolf Schotten
Rio do Sul
Jean Luis Ropelato
Rio do Sul
Unifique

 
030
Wilson Batista
Curitiba
Robson Batista
Curitiba
Sama
Pesadao
Blumenauense 
031
Luciano Mueller
Rio Negrinho
Francisco Ferreira
Rio Negrinho
Tlm Lavanderia Industrial
Motorscenter
 
033
Daniel Dane Porto Caetano
Pelotas
Mario Roberto Costa
Pelotas
Multi Kar Locadora
Paulo Moreira Postos
Mecanica Caetano 
034
Waldemiro Armindo Veiga
Joinville
Luis Carlos Zanotti
Joinville


 
035
Carlos Hingst Neto
Itajai
Rogerio Augusto Coelho
Itajaí


 
036
Thiago Medeiros Stapazzoli
Joinville
Marcos Jose Zimmermann
Gaspar


 
037
Odair Thomazeli
Curitiba
Ana Maria Mottin
Curitiba


 
 
Categoria: Turismo
Numeral Piloto Navegador Patrocinador(es)
061
Alan Michael Gratt
Capinzal
Michael da Silveira Masson
Capinzal
Gratt Indústria de Máquinas Ltda
Bio G Sistemas de Saneamento
 
062
Sandro Ivan Erzinger
Joinville
Yan Guirguis Kleis
Joinville
Erzinger Indústria Mecânica Ltda

 
063
Wivalde Jonas Liebl
São Bento do Sul
Adimar Diego Mühlbauer
São Bento do Sul
Rapido Sunorte
Móveis Imperial
 
064
Roberto Junkes
Criciuma
Pedro Giovane Kestering
Criciuma


 
066
Julio Schlindwein Junior (kuka)
Brusque
Ricardo Schlindwein
Brusque


 
067
Eder Reis
Brusque
Claudiomir Baron
Brusque
Floripa Textil
3rs Confeccoes
Chady Confecções
Industrial Irmãos Hort 
068
Telmo Ferreira Bastos
Curitibanos
Cristian Bastos
Curitibanos
Madesonda Madeiras
Madesonda Transportes
 
069
Orli Ademir Katzer
São Bento do Sul
Gustavo Henrique Katzer
São Bento do Sul


 
070
Edson Ziolkowski
Fraiburgo
Roberto Frey
Fraiburgo


 
071
Felipe Ghislandi Ferreira de Souza
Criciúma
Indefinido
Guará Embalagens
Cyan Química
 
072
Dinael Chiodini
Guaramirim
Jair Sperandio
Jaraguá do Sul
Js Usinagem e Ferramentaria

 
074
Roberto Ramos Onofre
Itajaí
Roberto Ramos Onofre
Itajaí


 
075
João Otávio Goulart
Criciuma
Erik Fernandes de Brito
Criciúma
Rodoaço Transportes
Bribrek Freios
 
076
Rui Cesar Schmitz
Gaspar
Jonas Schmitz
Gaspar


 
077
Adilson Gonze
Itajaí
Marcos Sergio Bechtold
Itajaí


 
078
Andre Diniz Pereira
Itajai
Marcelo Antonio Detoni
Itapema
Www.qualitylog.com.br
Www.polifilmesbr.com.br
Cello Som - Itapema/sc 
 
Categoria: Novato
Numeral Piloto Navegador Patrocinador(es)
101
Stevens Salim de Freitas
Itajai
Paulo Eduardo Galiza
Brusque
Floripa Textil
Pixx Midia
 
102
Edmir Bitencourt de Souza
Curitiba
Thiago Afonso Borges
Curitiba


 
103
Fábio Francisco Dalpaz
Rio do Sul
Gerson Ropelato
Rio do Sul
Equaliti
Consórcio União
Regata Motos 
104
Thiago José Leite
Joinville
Adelson Pereira
Joinville


 
106
Cesar Augusto de Oliveira
São Francisco do Sul
Cesar Augusto de Oliveira
São Francisco do Sul


 
107
Celso Caius Motta
Curitiba
Alexandre Augusto Motta
Curitiba


 
108
Anderson Sardo
São João Batista
Heverson Tarcizio Gessele
São João Batista


 
109
Marlons Robero Pelizaro
Curitiba
Jorge Raphael Benicio da Silva
Curitiba
Brasil Translog
Alpha Omega
 
110
Norton Martins
Urussanga
Gustavo Dal Bo Freccia
Sao Ludjero
Ozonio Corretora de Seguros Ltda

 
111
Daniel Raul Meerholz
Joinville
Jean Carlos Cieslinski
Joinville
Danicar Serviços Automotivos

 
112
Luiz Cláudio Dalmolin
São Bento do Sul
Nilson Ribeiro Modro
São Bento do Sul


 
113
Nelson Kamchen
Pomerode
Nelson Kamchen Junior
Pomerode
Reatim Premoldados

 
114
Leonardo Borges Menarim
Castro
Adriana Micheli
Castro


 
115
Henrique Neumann Martins
São Bento do Sul
Célio Roberto Ribeiro Mernitzki
São Bento do Sul
Ep Automation

 
116
Anderson Salles
Joinville
Ana Claudia Habeck
Joinville


 
117
William Schmitz
Gaspar
Verner Froehlich
Gaspar
Sc Parts
Schnibi Bier
 
118
Rafael Salvador
Jaragua do Sul
Andreia Tonette
Jaragua do Sul


 
119
Edilson Nunes
Joinville
Josiane Giovanella Nunes
Joinville
Hidramec Hidraulicos

 
120
Ricardo Weber Weihermann
São Bento do Sul
Udo Weihermann
São Bento do Sul


 
121
Vanderlei Honnicke
Schroeder
Katiane Kanis Honnicke
Schroeder


 
 
Categoria: Cidade
Numeral Piloto Navegador Patrocinador(es)
152
Eder Presa Motta
Sao Mateus do Sul
Mauricio José Marques
São Mateus do Sul
Makeyourbeer
Luzville
 
153
Jader Porto Fernandes
Sao Jose
Indefinido


 
154
Adilson Melo
Campo Magro
Ivan Roberto Laidens
Curitiba
Soluemba Embalagens Industriais

 
155
Gustavo Pauli
Blumenau
Marina Cintia Bender
Blumenau


 
156
Leo Francisco Anton Junior
Rio Negrinho
Adilson Joao Schneider
Rio Negrinho


 
157
Glaucio Vanderlinde
Rio Negro
Indefinido
Linde Vidros

 
158
Jorge Rubén Puentes
São Bento do Sul
Indefinido
Tv Cabo São Bento
Reis Car
 
159
Adalberto Schewinski
São Bento do Sul
Laercio Becker
São Bento do Sul
Abs Madeiras

 
160
José Ilário Dobeck Junior
São Bento do Sul
Luis Henrique Redlich
São Bento do Sul


 
161
Vitor Jose Muench
São Bento do Sul
João Luis Stal
São Bento do Sul
Opa Muench Automoveis
Johann Ind de Moveis
 
167
Heber Fernandes de Oliveira
São Bento do Sul
Martha H. Machado
São Bento do Sul
Eu Mesmo

 
 
Categoria: Passeio
Numeral Piloto Navegador Patrocinador(es)
201
Pedro Guimarães Ribas Neto
Carambeí
Indefinido


 
202
Priscilla Fendrich Pscheidt
Sao Bento do Sul
Indefinido


 
203
Oscar José Schmidt
São José
Gustavo Schmidt
São José


 
204
Thomas Ferreira
Rio Negrinho
Indefinido


 
205
Edio Vogel
Jaraguá do Sul
Indefinido


 
206
Antonio Jose Izing Junior
Balneario Piçarras
Andre Luiz Izing
Balneario Piçarras
Madeireira Izing

 

 
Fale conosco
Fale conosco pelo WhatsApp